More actions
(marking as outdated) |
(→Synths) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=[http://cm-ss13.com/viewforum.php?f=145 Synths]= | =[http://cm-ss13.com/viewforum.php?f=145 Synths]= | ||
[https:// | '''[https://forum.cm-ss13.com/t/synthetic-names/1628 An Updated list of Synth Whitelist players can be found here]''' | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | !'''<big>CKEY</big>''' | ||
! | ! '''<big>Synthetic Name(s)</big><big>(Manufacturer)</big>''' | ||
! | ! '''<big>Personality</big>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4000daniel1 | ||
| | |Fred | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<s>50RemAndCounting</s> | ||
|<s>Mia</s> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5680perative | ||
| | |Gabe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aceluke | ||
| | |Lukas | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AcuteCircle | ||
| | |Beatrice, Rose | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adralimas | ||
| | |Joe | ||
| | |Odd speech quirks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anderut22 | ||
| | |Cassie | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Archyzt | ||
| | |Archer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awesomesauce935 | ||
| | |Abigail | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Axyinious | ||
| | |Matthaus '''(KC/WY)''' | ||
|Originally designed as a bartender, Matthaus is extroverted and punctual, utilizing a German accent and words to be colloquial with German immigrants. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Azbru | ||
| | |Renault | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bancrose | ||
| | |Heinz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BeardedWall | ||
| | |<s>Felix (Discontinued)</s>, River | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ben11567 | ||
| | |Benji | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bigboyyo | ||
| | |Benedict | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bishopil | ||
| | |Isaac | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bongosz | ||
| | |Johnson | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Build_R_ | ||
| | |Duncan | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<s>BurnedSweetPotato</s> | ||
|<s>Beauford</s> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C4xmaniac | ||
| | |Virgil | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CallunaBorealis | ||
| | |Aissa | ||
| | |Waitress for a Cuban-themed restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CastorTroy23 | ||
| | |Ronnie | ||
| | |Fitness coach. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<s>ChowderMcarthur</s> | ||
|<s>Sarah (Discontinued)</s> | |||
|Sarcastic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ContactDenied | ||
| | |Jim | ||
| | |Creepy calming. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Corocan | ||
| | |Shaun | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Craftedminer | ||
| | |Hugo | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dabamman | ||
| | |Zachariah | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Destrok | ||
| | |Thomas | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DeusMortis | ||
| | |John | ||
| | |Old mentor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Doctorprobe69 | ||
| | |Adam | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dorkkelli | ||
| | |Henrik, Leeroy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DrLance | ||
| | |Bruce | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Durst22/ValGarilovich | ||
| | |Rachel | ||
| | |Happy and cheerful. | ||
| Speaks in a militaristic fashion. Typically uses military slang and words when describing entities | |- | ||
|Driecg36 | |||
|Oscar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Driker | |||
|Xavier | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dubszor | |||
|Tang | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EmeraldBlood | |||
|Levi | |||
|Very direct, blunt, social synth. | |||
|- | |||
|Emeraldmoonx | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enceri | |||
|Craig | |||
|Genuinely happy. | |||
|- | |||
|Epic_Charger | |||
|Sandra | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>Flpfs</s> | |||
|<s>Esther</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest2001 | |||
|Percival/Artyom '''(AC)''' | |||
|Obsessed with research and development./Possesses an innate ability to fix advanced technology and machinery. | |||
|- | |||
|Fortelian | |||
|Atticus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FoxyStalin | |||
|Patrick | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Frans_Feiffer | |||
|Darwin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Freemysoul | |||
|Francine | |||
|Fast paced, analytical, bad jokes. | |||
|- | |||
|Foxtrot1322 | |||
|Paul | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Frogzeke | |||
|Day '''(LB)''' | |||
|A highly observant and intelligence gathering ‘Teacher’. | |||
|- | |||
|Furbnus | |||
|Tori | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>Geeves</s> | |||
|<s>Levy (Discontinued)</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gookamungus | |||
|Ford | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gnorse | |||
|Desmond | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grebbinwern5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heckenshutze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HIDgamer | |||
|Sam '''(WI)''' | |||
|Highly intelligent and obssessed to advancing scientific knowledge. Strong moral compass for all forms of life. | |||
|- | |||
|<s>Icy5</s> | |||
|<s>Godwyn (Discontinued)</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imperator_Titan | |||
|Luna | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Infinity38 | |||
|Anthony | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|InsaneRed | |||
|Nathan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Insertusername | |||
|Ada | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IowaPotatoFarmer | |||
|Sawyer '''(HS)''' | |||
|Intelligence collection. Naturally curious. | |||
|- | |||
|Jakkkk | |||
|Mortimer/Dale | |||
|The epitome of a loyal butler./Cool. | |||
|- | |||
|Jarekthraptor | |||
|Casper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JennerH | |||
|Harper, Bella | |||
|Obnoxiously optimistic. | |||
|- | |||
|Katskan | |||
|Phelan '''(SM)''' | |||
|Burned-Out EMS Provider | |||
|- | |||
|Kineem | |||
|Duke | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kuusday | |||
|Mai | |||
|Disciplined. Linguistics specialist and culturally adapting, inquisitive to personalities. | |||
|- | |||
|Kirshiba | |||
|Malcolm '''(JW)''' | |||
|Customer service, sales-driven performance! It’s not magic, it’s just Malcolm! | |||
|- | |||
|Ladwhy | |||
|Ray | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lagomorphica | |||
|Lucy '''(GC/AT/LB)''' | |||
|Talks about firearms and weapons a lot; very knowledgeable in these specific fields, and talks of them carrying a story of the person. Very open about being synthetic instead of an artificial person or similar. | |||
|- | |||
|Lcarapaica | |||
|Clark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LilPenpusher | |||
|Amber '''(WY)''' | |||
|A formerly bureaucratic accountant/manager, who assesses ongoing issues with calculated percentage chances, giving them to her colleagues/superiors. | |||
|- | |||
|Liltiptop | |||
|Miles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lmwevil | |||
|Karen '''(WY)''' | |||
|Has a propensity towards talking on philosphical topics while not quite comprehending the full meaning therein. With a warm sense of humour and a comforting calm in her personality. | |||
|- | |||
|Lokiusus | |||
|Ted | |||
|Fascinated with cleanliness. | |||
|- | |||
|Luftkommando | |||
|Hannibal | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>LynuahSororitas</s> | |||
|<s>Jericho (Discontinued)</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Madventurer | |||
|Neil | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MattAtlas | |||
|Zoey/Lily | |||
|Calm and composed | |||
|- | |||
|MayorOfKenya | |||
|Lisa '''(WY)''' | |||
|Sarcastic, but business and friendly professionalism-oriented. Loves to banter and reassure with a view of optimism. “Vulcan-Like” | |||
|- | |||
|Minimike1220 | |||
|Marcellus | |||
|Antisocial. | |||
|- | |||
|Mistfrag | |||
|Talia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Morrowwolf | |||
|Avon | |||
|Rigid and very formal. | |||
|- | |||
|<s>Moonshanks</s> | |||
|<s>Val</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nanu308 | |||
|Clay | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nauticall | |||
|Tara | |||
|Bubbly and full of energy. Thinks human behavior is cute. | |||
|- | |||
|NekoSam | |||
|Sakura | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NescauComToddy | |||
|Peter | |||
|Sympathetic and kind, acting rationally and by logic. | |||
|- | |||
|NewOriginalSchwann | |||
|Yin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NewSkies | |||
|Sky | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NGGJamie | |||
|Leonard | |||
|Able to understand human emotions but not truly feel them. | |||
|- | |||
|Nicboone | |||
|Nicole | |||
|Friendly assistant, hearty. | |||
|- | |||
|Nick123q23 | |||
|Kia | |||
|Cold - clerical, logical, emotionless machine. | |||
|- | |||
|NicoDeimos | |||
|Rob | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NoahKirchner | |||
|Quincy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Novacti | |||
|Payne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Novus Luna | |||
|Gabriel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>NuggetsOnToast</s> | |||
|<s>Rook</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nunk | |||
|Sachi/Ange | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nwd72 | |||
|Burle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Obliviouss0 | |||
|Bowie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Okand37 | |||
|Joan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Omicega | |||
|Chloe, Olivia | |||
|Curious and manipulative. | |||
|- | |||
|Operatorchan00 | |||
|Oliver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oprayx73 | |||
|Abraham | |||
|Incredibly benevolent and supportive. | |||
|- | |||
|Optimisticdude | |||
|Ridgewell | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ordosian | |||
|Michael, Ordo | |||
|Priest, preaches religious quotes./Reserviced First Generation Synthetic, Cold, Emotionless, Logical and Blunt. | |||
|- | |||
|Outboarduniform | |||
|Alfred | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>Outcast_seer</s> | |||
|<s>Williams (Discontinued)</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pahndoomack | |||
|Jacobs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pedroca2lucas | |||
|Yuki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenixx0 | |||
|Bowie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pictish20 | |||
|Lucien | |||
|Proud. | |||
|- | |||
|Plasmatik | |||
|Mary | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|QuickLoad | |||
|Molly '''(WY)''' | |||
|Dynamically adaptive, mirroring and mimicking behavior. Briefly lingers interacted personalities. | |||
|- | |||
|RavingManiac | |||
|Jeff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Redted54321 | |||
|Phineas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reisyn | |||
|Juno | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Relend | |||
|Amy/Amaryliss | |||
|Unnerving immitation. | |||
|- | |||
|Renomaki | |||
|Rosu | |||
|Prideful and competitive. | |||
|- | |||
|Retrokinesis | |||
|Evelyn | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Robotic Potato | |||
|Buddy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RuAlastor | |||
|Richter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sargeantmuffinman | |||
|Able | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Schwann | |||
|Yin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scsnv | |||
|Noah | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scidiot17 | |||
|Gary | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpii | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shirumic | |||
|Kia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ShotgunBill | |||
|Solomon | |||
|Logical and mostly straight-faced (think of him as a straight man for comedic situations). | |||
|- | |||
|Shyshadow | |||
|Joel | |||
|Envious of emotion | |||
|- | |||
|Sir Lordington | |||
|Victor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SleepyRetard | |||
|Goldman, Logar, Lother, Vanechka | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Solarmare | |||
|Roan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SolidFury7 | |||
|Joseph | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sollessa | |||
|Catherine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SolubleWhenWet | |||
|Tyumi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SovietKitty | |||
|Emma | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spookydonut | |||
|Jane | |||
|Interested in how humans work, physically and psychologically. Clinical. | |||
|- | |||
|Stan_albatross | |||
|Carl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stalkerino | |||
|Amira | |||
|CMB Support Synthetic, robotic and endearing. Holds vast knowledge of the UA Law. | |||
|- | |||
|Steelpoint | |||
|Nicholas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sulaboy | |||
|Ethan | |||
|Paternal. | |||
|- | |||
|Superjo98 | |||
|Brad | |||
|Hotel Attendant. Hospitable. | |||
|- | |||
|Superreallycoolguy | |||
|Jack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Survivor | |||
|Bruce, Pierce | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SwirlyKins | |||
|Heather | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tactical445 | |||
|Marcus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Taketheshot56 | |||
|Edward | |||
|Very serious. | |||
|- | |||
|TandoOddball | |||
|Alexander | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Taterthetank | |||
|Norman | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Teafortwo | |||
|Tomlin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thatnewguy1 | |||
|Odin | |||
|Self-pride. | |||
|- | |||
|TheeBiggest | |||
|Katie '''(LB)''' | |||
|Joyful, cheerful, and curious. Interest in archeology. | |||
|- | |||
|TheMaskedMan2 | |||
|Cerise | |||
|Curious / Cheerful. | |||
|- | |||
|ThePiachu | |||
|Amadeus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ThesoldierLLJK | |||
|Bennett | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tidomann | |||
|Alan | |||
|Robotic emotes, dry hunour. | |||
|- | |||
|Time_URSS | |||
|Pablo | |||
|Special interest in gastronomy. Spanish accent. | |||
|- | |||
|TrollerNoob | |||
|Omen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TyroneDadWhisperer | |||
|Adrian | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unknownity | |||
|Kyra | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vampmare | |||
|Grey, Khan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ventyas | |||
|AlmaricDDD | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vicacrov | |||
|April | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VortexGaming | |||
|Alicia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Waltermeldron | |||
|Frank | |||
|Speaks in a militaristic fashion. Typically uses military slang and words when describing entities. | |||
|- | |||
|Westhybrid | |||
|Morgan | |||
|Pragmatic - he sees a problem, he finds the fairest solution, and he acts on it. | |||
|- | |||
|WH0_T00Kthejam | |||
|Jeanne '''(HS)''' | |||
|A second generation Synthetic interested in human biology, compliant to Asimov programming. | |||
|- | |||
|Wubs4Scrubs | |||
|Gabe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|X31stOverlord | |||
|Joshua | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xywenx00 | |||
|Eric/Bradley | |||
|Trying to act like human and not fully succeeding. | |||
|- | |||
|Yayyay007 | |||
|Brian | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yukonsnow | |||
|Dan '''(WY)''' | |||
|Casual, colloquial in nature. | |||
|- | |||
|Zanebot | |||
|Zane | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=[http://cm-ss13.com/viewforum.php?f=124 Predators]= | =[http://cm-ss13.com/viewforum.php?f=124 Predators]= | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 7 September 2023
NOTICE: This page is severely outdated but will be updated in the near future.
Synths
An Updated list of Synth Whitelist players can be found here
| CKEY | Synthetic Name(s)(Manufacturer) | Personality |
|---|---|---|
| 4000daniel1 | Fred | |
| 5680perative | Gabe | |
| Aceluke | Lukas | |
| AcuteCircle | Beatrice, Rose | |
| Adralimas | Joe | Odd speech quirks. |
| Anderut22 | Cassie | |
| Archyzt | Archer | |
| Awesomesauce935 | Abigail | |
| Axyinious | Matthaus (KC/WY) | Originally designed as a bartender, Matthaus is extroverted and punctual, utilizing a German accent and words to be colloquial with German immigrants. |
| Azbru | Renault | |
| Bancrose | Heinz | |
| BeardedWall | ||
| Ben11567 | Benji | |
| Bigboyyo | Benedict | |
| Bishopil | Isaac | |
| Bongosz | Johnson | |
| Build_R_ | Duncan | |
| C4xmaniac | Virgil | |
| CallunaBorealis | Aissa | Waitress for a Cuban-themed restaurant. |
| CastorTroy23 | Ronnie | Fitness coach. |
| Sarcastic | ||
| ContactDenied | Jim | Creepy calming. |
| Corocan | Shaun | |
| Craftedminer | Hugo | |
| Dabamman | Zachariah | |
| Destrok | Thomas | |
| DeusMortis | John | Old mentor. |
| Doctorprobe69 | Adam | |
| Dorkkelli | Henrik, Leeroy | |
| DrLance | Bruce | |
| Durst22/ValGarilovich | Rachel | Happy and cheerful. |
| Driecg36 | Oscar | |
| Driker | Xavier | |
| Dubszor | Tang | |
| EmeraldBlood | Levi | Very direct, blunt, social synth. |
| Emeraldmoonx | ||
| Enceri | Craig | Genuinely happy. |
| Epic_Charger | Sandra | |
| Forest2001 | Percival/Artyom (AC) | Obsessed with research and development./Possesses an innate ability to fix advanced technology and machinery. |
| Fortelian | Atticus | |
| FoxyStalin | Patrick | |
| Frans_Feiffer | Darwin | |
| Freemysoul | Francine | Fast paced, analytical, bad jokes. |
| Foxtrot1322 | Paul | |
| Frogzeke | Day (LB) | A highly observant and intelligence gathering ‘Teacher’. |
| Furbnus | Tori | |
| Gookamungus | Ford | |
| Gnorse | Desmond | |
| Grebbinwern5 | ||
| Heckenshutze | ||
| HIDgamer | Sam (WI) | Highly intelligent and obssessed to advancing scientific knowledge. Strong moral compass for all forms of life. |
| Imperator_Titan | Luna | |
| Infinity38 | Anthony | |
| InsaneRed | Nathan | |
| Insertusername | Ada | |
| IowaPotatoFarmer | Sawyer (HS) | Intelligence collection. Naturally curious. |
| Jakkkk | Mortimer/Dale | The epitome of a loyal butler./Cool. |
| Jarekthraptor | Casper | |
| JennerH | Harper, Bella | Obnoxiously optimistic. |
| Katskan | Phelan (SM) | Burned-Out EMS Provider |
| Kineem | Duke | |
| Kuusday | Mai | Disciplined. Linguistics specialist and culturally adapting, inquisitive to personalities. |
| Kirshiba | Malcolm (JW) | Customer service, sales-driven performance! It’s not magic, it’s just Malcolm! |
| Ladwhy | Ray | |
| Lagomorphica | Lucy (GC/AT/LB) | Talks about firearms and weapons a lot; very knowledgeable in these specific fields, and talks of them carrying a story of the person. Very open about being synthetic instead of an artificial person or similar. |
| Lcarapaica | Clark | |
| LilPenpusher | Amber (WY) | A formerly bureaucratic accountant/manager, who assesses ongoing issues with calculated percentage chances, giving them to her colleagues/superiors. |
| Liltiptop | Miles | |
| Lmwevil | Karen (WY) | Has a propensity towards talking on philosphical topics while not quite comprehending the full meaning therein. With a warm sense of humour and a comforting calm in her personality. |
| Lokiusus | Ted | Fascinated with cleanliness. |
| Luftkommando | Hannibal | |
| Madventurer | Neil | |
| MattAtlas | Zoey/Lily | Calm and composed |
| MayorOfKenya | Lisa (WY) | Sarcastic, but business and friendly professionalism-oriented. Loves to banter and reassure with a view of optimism. “Vulcan-Like” |
| Minimike1220 | Marcellus | Antisocial. |
| Mistfrag | Talia | |
| Morrowwolf | Avon | Rigid and very formal. |
| Nanu308 | Clay | |
| Nauticall | Tara | Bubbly and full of energy. Thinks human behavior is cute. |
| NekoSam | Sakura | |
| NescauComToddy | Peter | Sympathetic and kind, acting rationally and by logic. |
| NewOriginalSchwann | Yin | |
| NewSkies | Sky | |
| NGGJamie | Leonard | Able to understand human emotions but not truly feel them. |
| Nicboone | Nicole | Friendly assistant, hearty. |
| Nick123q23 | Kia | Cold - clerical, logical, emotionless machine. |
| NicoDeimos | Rob | |
| NoahKirchner | Quincy | |
| Novacti | Payne | |
| Novus Luna | Gabriel | |
| Nunk | Sachi/Ange | |
| Nwd72 | Burle | |
| Obliviouss0 | Bowie | |
| Okand37 | Joan | |
| Omicega | Chloe, Olivia | Curious and manipulative. |
| Operatorchan00 | Oliver | |
| Oprayx73 | Abraham | Incredibly benevolent and supportive. |
| Optimisticdude | Ridgewell | |
| Ordosian | Michael, Ordo | Priest, preaches religious quotes./Reserviced First Generation Synthetic, Cold, Emotionless, Logical and Blunt. |
| Outboarduniform | Alfred | |
| Pahndoomack | Jacobs | |
| Pedroca2lucas | Yuki | |
| Phoenixx0 | Bowie | |
| Pictish20 | Lucien | Proud. |
| Plasmatik | Mary | |
| QuickLoad | Molly (WY) | Dynamically adaptive, mirroring and mimicking behavior. Briefly lingers interacted personalities. |
| RavingManiac | Jeff | |
| Redted54321 | Phineas | |
| Reisyn | Juno | |
| Relend | Amy/Amaryliss | Unnerving immitation. |
| Renomaki | Rosu | Prideful and competitive. |
| Retrokinesis | Evelyn | |
| Robotic Potato | Buddy | |
| RuAlastor | Richter | |
| Sargeantmuffinman | Able | |
| Schwann | Yin | |
| Scsnv | Noah | |
| Scidiot17 | Gary | |
| Scorpii | Chris | |
| Shirumic | Kia | |
| ShotgunBill | Solomon | Logical and mostly straight-faced (think of him as a straight man for comedic situations). |
| Shyshadow | Joel | Envious of emotion |
| Sir Lordington | Victor | |
| SleepyRetard | Goldman, Logar, Lother, Vanechka | |
| Solarmare | Roan | |
| SolidFury7 | Joseph | |
| Sollessa | Catherine | |
| SolubleWhenWet | Tyumi | |
| SovietKitty | Emma | |
| Spookydonut | Jane | Interested in how humans work, physically and psychologically. Clinical. |
| Stan_albatross | Carl | |
| Stalkerino | Amira | CMB Support Synthetic, robotic and endearing. Holds vast knowledge of the UA Law. |
| Steelpoint | Nicholas | |
| Sulaboy | Ethan | Paternal. |
| Superjo98 | Brad | Hotel Attendant. Hospitable. |
| Superreallycoolguy | Jack | |
| Survivor | Bruce, Pierce | |
| SwirlyKins | Heather | |
| Tactical445 | Marcus | |
| Taketheshot56 | Edward | Very serious. |
| TandoOddball | Alexander | |
| Taterthetank | Norman | |
| Teafortwo | Tomlin | |
| Thatnewguy1 | Odin | Self-pride. |
| TheeBiggest | Katie (LB) | Joyful, cheerful, and curious. Interest in archeology. |
| TheMaskedMan2 | Cerise | Curious / Cheerful. |
| ThePiachu | Amadeus | |
| ThesoldierLLJK | Bennett | |
| Tidomann | Alan | Robotic emotes, dry hunour. |
| Time_URSS | Pablo | Special interest in gastronomy. Spanish accent. |
| TrollerNoob | Omen | |
| TyroneDadWhisperer | Adrian | |
| Unknownity | Kyra | |
| Vampmare | Grey, Khan | |
| Ventyas | AlmaricDDD | |
| Vicacrov | April | |
| VortexGaming | Alicia | |
| Waltermeldron | Frank | Speaks in a militaristic fashion. Typically uses military slang and words when describing entities. |
| Westhybrid | Morgan | Pragmatic - he sees a problem, he finds the fairest solution, and he acts on it. |
| WH0_T00Kthejam | Jeanne (HS) | A second generation Synthetic interested in human biology, compliant to Asimov programming. |
| Wubs4Scrubs | Gabe | |
| X31stOverlord | Joshua | |
| Xywenx00 | Eric/Bradley | Trying to act like human and not fully succeeding. |
| Yayyay007 | Brian | |
| Yukonsnow | Dan (WY) | Casual, colloquial in nature. |
| Zanebot | Zane |