Toggle menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:MistChristmas: Difference between revisions

696 editsJoined 23 July 2024
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" style="width=100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width=100%;" |+ style="text-align:center;"|Shit to do |- |- | CIA |- | CIA Agent |- | Marine Equipment Tidbits |- | Tank Crewman |- | King |- | Lesser Drone |- | Research Rework Part Two maybe? |- | IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up |- | Update Tech Tree + Template it |- | Autowiki file Categories |- | Autowiki Attachment stats |- | WO Roles - Redirect |} | {| class="wikit...")
Tag: Replaced
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
| CIA Agent
| CIA Agent
|-
|-
| Marine Equipment Tidbits
| Marine Equipment Tidbits (Missing Attachies / Additional or Extended Descriptions)
|-
| Non-USCM Equipment re-org/Add missing stuff
|-
|-
| Tank Crewman
| Tank Crewman
Line 20: Line 22:
|-
|-
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up
|-
| SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC
|-
|-
| Update Tech Tree + Template it
| Update Tech Tree + Template it
Line 28: Line 32:
|-
|-
| WO Roles - Redirect
| WO Roles - Redirect
|-
| PVE - Navigation Template
|}
|}
|
|
Line 45: Line 51:
| Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing
| Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing
|-
|-
| SO - OW
| SO - OW and MultiBroadcast info
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:06, 27 June 2025

Shit to do
CIA
CIA Agent
Marine Equipment Tidbits (Missing Attachies / Additional or Extended Descriptions)
Non-USCM Equipment re-org/Add missing stuff
Tank Crewman
King
Lesser Drone
Research Rework Part Two maybe?
IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up
SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC
Update Tech Tree + Template it
Autowiki file Categories
Autowiki Attachment stats
WO Roles - Redirect
PVE - Navigation Template
Shit already done
Valkyrie
PO - CAS
MP - JAS
Rank ups/Variation
Misc pngs sprites/etc
Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing
SO - OW and MultiBroadcast info