More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | | IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | ||
|- | |||
| SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Update Tech Tree + Template it | | Update Tech Tree + Template it | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WO Roles - Redirect | | WO Roles - Redirect | ||
|- | |||
| PVE - Navigation Template | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
| Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | | Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SO - OW | | SO - OW and MultiBroadcast info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 27 June 2025
|
|