More actions
(Created page with "|{{anchor|EGN}}EGN |- |Electrogenetic |COMMON | * '''CANNOT BE INGESTED''' Use a syringe or injector. * Increases defibrillator healing by 4*<POTENCY> brute, burn and...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|EGN}}[[#EGN|EGN]] | |{{anchor|EGN}}[[#EGN|EGN]] | ||
|Electrogenetic | |Electrogenetic | ||
|COMMON | |data-sort-value="0"|COMMON | ||
| | | | ||
* '''CANNOT BE INGESTED''' Use a syringe or injector. | * '''CANNOT BE INGESTED''' Use a syringe or injector. | ||
Latest revision as of 06:48, 22 November 2025
|- |EGN |Electrogenetic |data-sort-value="0"|COMMON |
- CANNOT BE INGESTED Use a syringe or injector.
- Increases defibrillator healing by 4*<POTENCY> brute, burn and toxin damage.
|N/A |N/A |N/A |-