Toggle menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Properties/Oxidizing: Difference between revisions

From CM-SS13 - Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|{{anchor|OXI}}[[#OXI|OXI]]
|{{anchor|OXI}}[[#OXI|OXI]]
|Oxidizing
|Oxidizing
|COMMON
|data-sort-value="0"|COMMON
|
|
{{Oxidizing Effects}}
{{Oxidizing Effects}}
Line 8: Line 8:
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
* Increases the fire stacks of the mob on touch and ignites xenos and humans at POTENCY>9
* Increases the fire stacks of the mob on touch and ignites xenos and humans at POTENCY≥9
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 06:57, 22 November 2025

|- |OXI |Oxidizing |data-sort-value="0"|COMMON |

  • 0,2*<POTENCY> fire intensity mod.
  • -0,1*<POTENCY> fire duration mod.
  • -0,01*<POTENCY> fire radius mod.


|N/A |N/A |

  • Increases the fire stacks of the mob on touch and ignites xenos and humans at POTENCY≥9

|-