Toggle menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Properties/Neogenetic: Difference between revisions

From CM-SS13 - Wiki
(Created page with "|- |{{anchor|NGN}}NGN |Neogenetic |COMMON | * Heals <POTENCY> brute damage. | * Deals <POTENCY> burn damage. | * Deals 4*<POTENCY> burn damage. * Deals 2*<PO...")
 
(Numbers)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|{{anchor|NGN}}[[#NGN|NGN]]  
|{{anchor|NGN}}[[#NGN|NGN]]  
|Neogenetic  
|Neogenetic  
|COMMON  
|data-sort-value="0"|COMMON  
|  
|  
* Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.  
* Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.  
|  
|  
* Deals <POTENCY> burn damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 0.5 burn damage.  
|  
|  
* Deals 4*<POTENCY> burn damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 5 burn damage.  
* Deals 2*<POTENCY> toxin damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 2 toxin damage.  
|  
|  
* At <POTENCY> 5 or above, heals xenos.  
* At <POTENCY> above 2, heals xenos at <POTENCY> * 0.5 through smoke/gas.  
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 15:32, 11 December 2025

|- |NGN |Neogenetic |data-sort-value="0"|COMMON |

  • Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.

|

  • Deals <POTENCY> * 0.5 burn damage.

|

  • Deals <POTENCY> * 5 burn damage.
  • Deals <POTENCY> * 2 toxin damage.

|

  • At <POTENCY> above 2, heals xenos at <POTENCY> * 0.5 through smoke/gas.

|-