More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! style="background:#7729c4" scope="col" width="1000" | Description | ! style="background:#7729c4" scope="col" width="1000" | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:Mysteryelite.png|64px]] | ||
| Special Operations | |||
| Very High | |||
| Test | | Test | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Mysteryelite.png|64px]] | |||
| Honor Guard | |||
| Extreme | |||
| Test | | Test | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Mysteryelite.png|64px]] | |||
| Stealth | |||
| High | |||
| Test | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Mysteryelite.png|64px]] | |||
| Ranger | |||
| High | |||
| Test | | Test | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 16 December 2025




