More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+ style="text-align:center;"|Shit to do | |+ style="text-align:center;"|Shit to do | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CIA | | CIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CIA Agent | | CIA Agent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marine Equipment Tidbits | | Marine Equipment Tidbits (Missing Attachies / Additional or Extended Descriptions) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Non-USCM Equipment re-org/Add missing stuff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tank Crewman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Research Rework Part Two maybe?|| | | King | ||
|- | |||
| Lesser Drone | |||
|- | |||
| Research Rework Part Two maybe? | |||
|- | |||
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | |||
|- | |||
| SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC | |||
|- | |||
| Update Tech Tree + Template it | |||
|- | |||
| Autowiki file Categories | |||
|- | |||
| Autowiki Attachment stats | |||
|- | |||
| WO Roles - Redirect | |||
|- | |||
| PVE - Navigation Template | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 51: | ||
| Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | | Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SO - OW | | SO - OW and MultiBroadcast info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 27 June 2025
|
|