More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| CIA Agent | | CIA Agent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marine Equipment Tidbits | | Marine Equipment Tidbits (Missing Attachies / Additional or Extended Descriptions) | ||
|- | |||
| Non-USCM Equipment re-org/Add missing stuff | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tank Crewman | | Tank Crewman | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | | IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | ||
|- | |||
| SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Update Tech Tree + Template it | | Update Tech Tree + Template it | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Autowiki Attachment stats | | Autowiki Attachment stats | ||
|- | |||
| WO Roles - Redirect | |||
|- | |||
| PVE - Navigation Template | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
| Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | | Some Marine Equipment/Specialist Autowiki-ing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SO - OW | | SO - OW and MultiBroadcast info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 27 June 2025
|
|