More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | | IO - Corpses, Objective Panel, touch up | ||
|- | |||
| SO/XO/CO - Update for GOC and MultiBroadcost info | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Update Tech Tree + Template it | | Update Tech Tree + Template it | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 17 June 2025
|
|