Toggle menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Properties/Neogenetic: Difference between revisions

From CM-SS13 - Wiki
No edit summary
(Numbers)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
* Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.  
* Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.  
|  
|  
* Deals <POTENCY> burn damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 0.5 burn damage.  
|  
|  
* Deals 4*<POTENCY> burn damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 5 burn damage.  
* Deals 2*<POTENCY> toxin damage.  
* Deals <POTENCY> * 2 toxin damage.  
|  
|  
* At <POTENCY> 5 or above, heals xenos.  
* At <POTENCY> above 2, heals xenos at <POTENCY> * 0.5 through smoke/gas.  
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 15:32, 11 December 2025

|- |NGN |Neogenetic |data-sort-value="0"|COMMON |

  • Heals <POTENCY> brute damage.

|

  • Deals <POTENCY> * 0.5 burn damage.

|

  • Deals <POTENCY> * 5 burn damage.
  • Deals <POTENCY> * 2 toxin damage.

|

  • At <POTENCY> above 2, heals xenos at <POTENCY> * 0.5 through smoke/gas.

|-