More actions
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |+ style="text-align:center;"|Shit to do |- ! style="text-align:center;" |Stuff !! Is it done?(Y/P/N) |- | CIA || N |- | CIA Agent || N |- | Valkyrie || N |- | G2 SBBs|| N |- | Marine Equipment Tidbits || P |- | King || N |- | Lesser Drone|| N |}") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lesser Drone|| N | | Lesser Drone|| N | ||
|- | |||
| Research Rework Part Two maybe?|| N | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 8 February 2025
| Stuff | Is it done?(Y/P/N) |
|---|---|
| CIA | N |
| CIA Agent | N |
| Valkyrie | N |
| G2 SBBs | N |
| Marine Equipment Tidbits | P |
| King | N |
| Lesser Drone | N |
| Research Rework Part Two maybe? | N |