More actions
(Created page with " Category:Minigun") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:50%" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left;"|'''Attachments:''' | |||
|width=150|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Muzzle_Attachments | Muzzle Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Rail_Attachments | Rail Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Underbarrel_Attachments | Underbarrel Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Stock_Attachments | Stock Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Minigun]] | [[Category:Minigun]] | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 4 September 2020
| Muzzle Attachments | None |
| Rail Attachments | None |
| Underbarrel Attachments | None |
| Stock Attachments | None |