More actions
m (→Equipment) |
|||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|| | || | ||
[[File:Healthanalyzer.png]] | [[File:Healthanalyzer.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|HealthMate HUD|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gauze|| | |Gauze|| | ||
| Line 262: | Line 266: | ||
|| | || | ||
[[File:Splint.png]] | [[File:Splint.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|Hypospray|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Emergency Defibrillator|| | |Emergency Defibrillator|| | ||
| Line 280: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Syringe Case|| | |Syringe Case|| | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Roller bed|| | |||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 19 March 2017
WiP
General Diagnostics
Damage Types
| Damage Type: | Symptoms: | Possible cause: | Treatment: |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brute |
|
|
|
| Burn |
|
|
|
| Toxins |
|
|
|
| Suffocation |
|
|
|
| Genetic Damage |
|
|
|
| Brain Damage |
|
|
|
| Eye Damage |
|
|
|
Medicine
Autoinjectors
First Aid Kits
| Item: | What it contains: | What it looks like: |
|---|---|---|
| Basic first aid kit | ||
| Advanced first aid kit |
|
|
| Fire first aid kit | ||
| Oxygen deprivation kit | ||
| Toxin first aid kit |
Equipment
| Item: | What it does: | What it looks like: |
|---|---|---|
| Health Analyzer | ||
| HealthMate HUD | ||
| Gauze | ||
| Oinment | ||
| Advanced Trauma Kit | ||
| Advanced Burn Kit | ||
| Splints | ||
| Hypospray | ||
| Emergency Defibrillator | ||
| Stasis Bag | ||
| Body Bag | ||
| Syringe | ||
| Syringe Case | ||
| Roller bed |
















