More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Impact|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40 | | Impact|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40|| 40 | ||
|- | |||
| Regular || 48|| 48|| 43|| 39|| 36|| 27|| 23|| 19|| 15|| 12|| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Armor Piercing || 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 36|| 32|| 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Incendiary || 36|| 36|| 32|| 29|| 23|| 19|| 16|| 12|| 9|| 6|| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| High Explosive Armor Piercing || 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 66|| 60|| 54 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:M4RA]] | [[Category:M4RA]] | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 27 February 2023
| Recoil Wielded: 1
Recoil Unwielded: 4 Scatter Wielded: 0.1 Scatter Unwielded: 7 Burst Scatter Multiplier: 3 Burst Amount:2 Effective Range: N/A Firerate: 200 RPM Burst Firerate: 218 RPM Accuracy Wielded: 20 Accuracy Unwielded: 10.4 Minimum Accuracy: 4 |
| File:M4RA-A19-mag.png |
Capacity: 18 Damage: 66 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 35 Punch: 0.5 |
Holds eighteen (18) 10x24mm high velocity rounds. |
| File:M4RA-A19-Incen-mag.png |
Capacity: 18 Damage: 48 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 25 Punch: 0.5 |
Holds eighteen (18) 10x24mm high velocity Incendiary rounds. Will set ablaze any and all targets hit with this round. |
| File:M4RA-A19-Impact-mag.png |
Capacity: 18 Damage: 48 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 50 Punch: 0.5 |
Holds eighteen (18) 10x24mm high velocity Impact rounds. Will knockback and stun most targets hit with this round or staggering them. |
|
Capacity: 25 Damage: 48 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 5 Punch: 0.5 |
A magazine of standard 10x24mm rounds for use in the M4RA battle rifle. Holds twenty five (25) 10x24mm rifle rounds. |
|
Capacity: 25 Damage: 48 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 5 Punch: 0.5 |
An extended magazine of 10x24mm rounds for use in the M4RA battle rifle. Holds thirty five (35) 10x24mm rifle rounds. Available through the black market crates. |
|
Capacity: 25 Damage: 36 Max Range: 24 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 40 Punch: 0.5 |
A magazine of armour-piercing 10x24mm rounds for use in the M4RA battle rifle. Holds twenty five (25) 10x24mm armour piercing rifle rounds. |
|
Capacity: 25 Damage: 36 Max Range: 22 Fall off: 0 Penetration: 5 Punch: 0.5 |
A magazine of incendiary 10x24mm rounds for use in the M4RA battle rifle. Holds twenty five (25) 10x24mm Incendiary rifle rounds. Will set ablaze any and all targets hit with this round. |
| Muzzle Attachments | Suppressor
|
| Rail Attachments | |
| Underbarrel Attachments | Vertical Grip
|
| Stock Attachments | None |
| Armor Value | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Velocity | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 50 | 45 | 41 |
| Incendiary | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 33 | 30 | 22 | 18 |
| Impact | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Regular | 48 | 48 | 43 | 39 | 36 | 27 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 9 |
| Armor Piercing | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 29 |
| Incendiary | 36 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
| High Explosive Armor Piercing | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 66 | 60 | 54 |














