Toggle menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Makeshift Spear Stats: Difference between revisions

Template page
(Created page with "{| border="1" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:20%" |+ style="text-align:left;"|'''Stats:''' |'''Wielded Damage''': |45 |- |'''One Handed Damage''': |25 |'''T...")
 
(Wikitabling)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="1" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:20%"
{| border="1" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:20%"
  |+ style="text-align:left;"|'''Stats:'''
  |+ style="text-align:left;"|'''Stats:'''
|'''Wielded Damage''':
|'''Wielded Damage''':
Line 6: Line 6:
|'''One Handed Damage''':
|'''One Handed Damage''':
|25
|25
|-
|'''Throwing Damage''':  
|'''Throwing Damage''':  
|35
|35

Latest revision as of 04:32, 5 February 2025

Stats:
Wielded Damage: 45
One Handed Damage: 25
Throwing Damage: 35