More actions
m (→Equipment) |
|||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Syringe|| | |Syringe|| | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Syringe Case|| | |||
|| | || | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 19 March 2017
WiP
General Diagnostics
Damage Types
| Damage Type: | Symptoms: | Possible cause: | Treatment: |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brute |
|
|
|
| Burn |
|
|
|
| Toxins |
|
|
|
| Suffocation |
|
|
|
| Genetic Damage |
|
|
|
| Brain Damage |
|
|
|
| Eye Damage |
|
|
|
Medicine
Autoinjectors
Equipment
| Item: | What it does: | What it looks like: |
|---|---|---|
| Health Analyzer | ||
| Gauze | ||
| Oinment | ||
| Advanced Trauma Kit | ||
| Advanced Burn Kit | ||
| Splints | ||
| Emergency Defibrillator | ||
| Stasis Bag | ||
| Body Bag | ||
| Syringe | ||
| Syringe Case |











