More actions
(Created page with " Category:Custom Built Shotgun") |
m (Text replacement - "Recoil Compensator" to "Recoil Compensator") |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:70%" | |||
|+ style="text-align:left;"|'''Attachments:''' | |||
|width=150|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Muzzle | Muzzle Attachments]]''' | |||
|[[File:Recoil_compensator.png|64px]][[Marine_Equipment#Muzzle|Recoil Compensator]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Rail | Rail Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Underbarrel | Underbarrel Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Marine_Equipment#Stock | Stock Attachments]]''' | |||
|None | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Custom Built Shotgun]] | [[Category:Custom Built Shotgun]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:02, 1 June 2021
| Muzzle Attachments | Recoil Compensator
|
| Rail Attachments | None |
| Underbarrel Attachments | None |
| Stock Attachments | None |
