More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
||15 units | ||15 units | ||
||[[File:Anesthetic.png|64px]] | ||[[File:Anesthetic.png|64px]] | ||
|} | |||
===Pill Bottles=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Item: | |||
!|What it does: | |||
!style="width: 100px;"|What it looks like: | |||
|- | |||
|Tramadol | |||
||* | |||
||[[File:PillBottle.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Peridaxon | |||
||* | |||
||[[File:PillBottle.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dexalin | |||
||* | |||
||[[File:PillBottle.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Antibiotics | |||
||* | |||
||[[File:PillBottle.png|64px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Russian red | |||
||* | |||
||[[File:PillBottle.png|64px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 20 March 2017
WiP
General Diagnostics
Damage Types
| Damage Type: | Symptoms: | Possible cause: | Treatment: |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brute |
|
|
|
| Burn |
|
|
|
| Toxins |
|
|
|
| Suffocation |
|
|
|
| Genetic Damage |
|
|
|
| Brain Damage |
|
|
|
| Eye Damage |
|
|
|
Medicine
Autoinjectors
Pill Bottles
| Item: | What it does: | What it looks like: |
|---|---|---|
| Tramadol | * |
|
| Peridaxon | * |
|
| Dexalin | * |
|
| Antibiotics | * |
|
| Russian red | * |
|
First Aid Kits
| Item: | What it contains: | What it looks like: |
|---|---|---|
| Basic first aid kit |
|
|
| Advanced first aid kit | ||
| Fire first aid kit |
|
|
| Oxygen deprivation kit |
|
|
| Toxin first aid kit |
|




























